• Uitslagen

  • WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitiesoort
    07-11-2020OmlandiaSC Stadsparkregulier
    07-11-2020VVK VR2Omlandia VR1regulier
    07-11-2020Omlandia 2ZZVV 2regulier
    07-11-2020Omlandia JO19-1Be Quick 1887 JO19-3regulier
    07-11-2020Warffum 3Omlandia 4regulier
    07-11-2020Annen JO15-1Omlandia JO15-1regulier
    07-11-2020ZEC 2Omlandia 3regulier
    07-11-2020Omlandia JO17-2DIO Groningen JO17-1regulier
    07-11-2020Omlandia JO17-1Harkstede JO17-1regulier
    07-11-2020Omlandia JO13-2Noordwolde JO13-1Gregulier
    07-11-2020Buitenpost JO13-1Omlandia JO13-1regulier
    07-11-2020Lycurgus JO15-3Omlandia JO15-2regulier
    06-11-2020SV Bedum 3Omlandia 2regulier
    06-11-2020Omlandia 4G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 37regulier
    06-11-2020Omlandia 3HFC '15 2regulier
    31-10-2020Omlandia 4vv Winsum 6regulier
    31-10-2020Aduard 2000Omlandiaregulier
    31-10-2020Omlandia 3SIOS 2regulier
    31-10-2020Omlandia VR1De Heracliden VR1regulier
    31-10-2020De Weide 2Omlandia 2regulier
    31-10-2020SJO Oldambt JO19-1Omlandia JO19-1regulier
    31-10-2020Omlandia JO15-2FC Lewenborg JO15-5regulier
    31-10-2020SJO STEO JO17-1Omlandia JO17-2regulier
    31-10-2020Omlandia JO13-1Gorecht JO13-1regulier
    31-10-2020Omlandia JO15-1FC Assen JO15-2regulier
    31-10-2020Velocitas 1897 JO13-2Omlandia JO13-2regulier
    30-10-2020Omlandia 4G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 32regulier
    30-10-2020Omlandia 35+1Woltersum 35+1regulier
    30-10-2020Omlandia 45+1SV Bedum 45+1regulier
    30-10-2020SV Bedum 35+2Omlandia 35+1regulier
    30-10-2020zvv De Slingerij 2Omlandia 5regulier
    30-10-2020Omlandia 35+1Noordwolde 35+1regulier
    30-10-2020Engelbert 45+1Omlandia 45+1regulier
    30-10-2020Omlandia 3G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 28regulier
    30-10-2020Omlandia 45+1SV Bedum 45+2regulier
    30-10-2020Roden 1Omlandia 1regulier
    30-10-2020NEC Delfzijl 35+2Omlandia 35+1regulier
    30-10-2020vv Winsum 45+1Omlandia 45+1regulier
    30-10-2020Drachtster Boys VR3Omlandia VR1regulier
    24-10-2020Heiligerlee JO19-1Omlandia JO19-1regulier
    24-10-2020OmlandiaFC Zuidlarenregulier
    24-10-2020Omlandia 4SIOS 3regulier
    24-10-2020Engelbert JO17-1Omlandia JO17-2regulier
    24-10-2020Omlandia 2Be Quick 1887 2regulier
    24-10-2020Omlandia 3vv Zeester 2regulier
    24-10-2020Omlandia JO15-2HS'88 JO15-3regulier
    24-10-2020Omlandia VR1SC Stadspark VR1regulier
    24-10-2020Omlandia JO13-2GRC Groningen JO13-2regulier
    24-10-2020Omlandia JO15-1LTC JO15-1regulier
    24-10-2020SJO Feanstars JO13-1Omlandia JO13-1regulier
    24-10-2020NEC Delfzijl JO17-1Omlandia JO17-1regulier
    23-10-2020Omlandia 2SV Bedum 3regulier
    23-10-2020Omlandia 1SV Bedum 1regulier
    23-10-2020Oranje Nassau 2Omlandia 4regulier
    23-10-2020Omlandia 3Madjoe 8regulier
    23-10-2020Futsal Winsum VR2Omlandia VR1regulier
    23-10-2020Potetos 5Omlandia 5regulier
    17-10-2020Omlandia 4KRC 2regulier
    17-10-2020GrijpskerkOmlandiaregulier
    17-10-2020Omlandia JO13-1DVC Appingedam JO13-2beker
    17-10-2020DZOH 2Omlandia 2regulier